Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Swad Superfine Gram Flour (Besan) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Iron, Potassium, Ground Split Grams.

Check Swad Superfine Gram Flour (Besan) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Swad Superfine Gram Flour (Besan) | Spoonful