Is Swad Vanilla Flavouring Essence Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potable Water, E-1520, Nature Identical & Artificial Flavouring Substances, E-150 (d)
Check Swad Vanilla Flavouring Essence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swad Vanilla Flavouring Essence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingDrinking


