Is Swaggerty's Premium Hot Seasoned Sausage Petties, 27 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Bha, Bht, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check Swaggerty's Premium Hot Seasoned Sausage Petties, 27 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swaggerty's Premium Hot Seasoned Sausage Petties, 27 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Swaggerty's Premium Hot Seasoned Sausage Petties, 27 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


