Is Swaggerty's Premium Sausage Patties, 27 Oz., 18 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Bha, Bht, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Swaggerty's Premium Sausage Patties, 27 Oz., 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swaggerty's Premium Sausage Patties, 27 Oz., 18 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep