Is Swai Fillets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swai (Pangasius Hypophthalmus), Sodium Tripolyphosphate (Added To Retain Moisture)

Check Swai Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich