Is Swamp Boys BBQ Sauce, Rub's Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Agave Syrup, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Sugar, Spices, Anchovies, Natural Flavor, Tamarind), Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Paprika And Spices.
Check Swamp Boys BBQ Sauce, Rub's Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swamp Boys BBQ Sauce, Rub's Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


