Is Swan Rubbing Alcohol Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Isopropyl Alcohol (70 %), First Aid Antiseptic. Inactive Ingredients: Water.
Check Swan Rubbing Alcohol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swan Rubbing Alcohol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swan Rubbing Alcohol is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


