Is Swanson 100% Certified Organic Yacon Syrup 14 oz Liquid Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% CERTIFIED ORGANIC YACON ROOT (SMALLANTHUS SONCHIFOLIUS) SYRUP.

Check Swanson 100% Certified Organic Yacon Syrup 14 oz Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swanson 100% Certified Organic Yacon Syrup 14 oz Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetEarthyMild
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingCooking