Is Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Salt, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Onions, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Carrots, Celery.
Check Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


