Is Swanson Bone Broth Chicken Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Carrots, Cabbage, Celery, Onions, Salt, Tomato Paste, Parsley, Thyme.
Check Swanson Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson Bone Broth Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep


