Is Swanson Bone Broth Sipping Chicken - 10.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BONE BROTH, CARROTS, CABBAGE, CELERY, ONIONS, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, PARSLEY, THYME. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF WHEAT.
Check Swanson Bone Broth Sipping Chicken - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson Bone Broth Sipping Chicken - 10.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swanson Bone Broth Sipping Chicken - 10.5 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


