Is Swanson Broth Chicken - 14.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, MIREPOIX (CARROTS, CELERY, ONIONS), CHICKEN FAT, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Swanson Broth Chicken - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swanson Broth Chicken - 14.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep