Is Swanson Broth Chicken - 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, MIREPOIX (CARROTS, CELERY, ONIONS), CHICKEN FAT, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Swanson Broth Chicken - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swanson Broth Chicken - 32 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep