Is Swanson Broth Vegetable - 32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER AND THE CONCENTRATED JUICES OF CARROT, CELERY, CELERIAC, ONION, CABBAGE), SALT, CANE SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, MIREPOIX (CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY), NATURAL FLAVORING, POTATO FLOUR, DEHYDRATED CARROTS.

Check Swanson Broth Vegetable - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swanson Broth Vegetable - 32 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep