Is Swanson Crafted Roasted Chicken Broth, 32 oz. Carton Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken stock, salt, natural flavors, carrots, cabbage, celery, chicken broth, onions, chicken broth (dried), parsley, chicken fat, thyme
Check Swanson Crafted Roasted Chicken Broth, 32 oz. Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson Crafted Roasted Chicken Broth, 32 oz. Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swanson Crafted Roasted Chicken Broth, 32 oz. Carton is available at 4 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


