Is Swanson Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Swanson Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


