Is SWANSON, FLAVOR BOOST, CONCENTRATED FLAVOR BLEND, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BURGUNDY RED WINE, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check SWANSON, FLAVOR BOOST, CONCENTRATED FLAVOR BLEND, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWANSON, FLAVOR BOOST, CONCENTRATED FLAVOR BLEND, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Condiment · Liquid


