Is SWANSON, FLAVOR BOOST, CONCENTRATED FLAVOR BLEND, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BURGUNDY RED WINE, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check SWANSON, FLAVOR BOOST, CONCENTRATED FLAVOR BLEND, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWANSON, FLAVOR BOOST, CONCENTRATED FLAVOR BLEND, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE, SWEET ONION & BURGUNDY WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


