Is Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth 33% Less Sodium - 32 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHICKEN FAT, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth 33% Less Sodium - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth 33% Less Sodium - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth 33% Less Sodium - 32 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


