Is Swanson White Meat Chicken Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, Water, Contains Less than 2% of: Salt, Modified Food Starch, Rice Starch, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Swanson White Meat Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson White Meat Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swanson White Meat Chicken Breast is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Can


