Is Swedish Candy Swedish Candy Ultimate Sour Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Gelatin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Black Carrot Concentrate, Sorbitol, Natural Colors (beta-carotene, Turmeric, Black Carrot Concentrate), Artificial Colors: Fd&c Blue No. 1, Blue No. 2, Red 4 [cochineal/carminic Acid], Caramel Color.

Check Swedish Candy Swedish Candy Ultimate Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go