Is Swedish Candy Sweet Foam Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Natural Colors (carmine, Copper Chlorophyll Complex).
Check Swedish Candy Sweet Foam Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swedish Candy Sweet Foam Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Candy · Powder


