Is SWEDISH FISH ASSORTED SOFT CANDY ASSORTED FAT FREE8X8 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, White Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check SWEDISH FISH ASSORTED SOFT CANDY ASSORTED FAT FREE8X8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEDISH FISH ASSORTED SOFT CANDY ASSORTED FAT FREE8X8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEDISH FISH ASSORTED SOFT CANDY ASSORTED FAT FREE8X8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


