Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Swedish Fish Chews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Glyceryl Monostearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax.

Check Swedish Fish Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Swedish Fish Chews | Spoonful