Is Swedish Fish Gummy Candy, Fruit Flavors Fat-Free Candy, 4 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, White Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 And Carnauba Wax

Check Swedish Fish Gummy Candy, Fruit Flavors Fat-Free Candy, 4 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swedish Fish Gummy Candy, Fruit Flavors Fat-Free Candy, 4 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go