Is SWEDISH FISH, Red Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 50.0 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, White Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Carnauba Wax
Check SWEDISH FISH, Red Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 50.0 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEDISH FISH, Red Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 50.0 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEDISH FISH, Red Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 50.0 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


