Is SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BULK FAT FREE0X13.2 LB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
}{LTRCH SUGAR, INVERTSUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 (ALLURA RED), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BULK FAT FREE0X13.2 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BULK FAT FREE0X13.2 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


