Is Swedish Fish® Soft & Chewy Candy 24-2 oz. Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Beeswax,adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check Swedish Fish® Soft & Chewy Candy 24-2 oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swedish Fish® Soft & Chewy Candy 24-2 oz. Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swedish Fish® Soft & Chewy Candy 24-2 oz. Bags is available at 7 retailers
AmazonKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


