Is Swedish Glace Smooth Vanilla Soy Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Coconut Fat, Dextrose, Soy Powder, Stabilisers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Flavouring, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt, Exhausted Vanilla Bean Pieces, Colour (carotenes). Contains Soy.
Check Swedish Glace Smooth Vanilla Soy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swedish Glace Smooth Vanilla Soy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


