Is Swedish Lingonberry Preserve 14.1 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Lingonberries, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate For

Check Swedish Lingonberry Preserve 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swedish Lingonberry Preserve 14.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingGarnishing