Is Swedish Lingonberry Preserve 14.1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Lingonberries, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate For
Check Swedish Lingonberry Preserve 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swedish Lingonberry Preserve 14.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swedish Lingonberry Preserve 14.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingGarnishing


