Is Swedish Meatball, Club Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SOY FLOUR, TOASTED WHEAT CRUMBS, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SEASONINGS (ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOUR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY), SALT.
Check Swedish Meatball, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swedish Meatball, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swedish Meatball, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSnacking


