Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Swee Touch Nee Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea Bags, 100 ct, 2 pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea.

Check Swee Touch Nee Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea Bags, 100 ct, 2 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swee Touch Nee Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea Bags, 100 ct, 2 pk is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Swee Touch Nee Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea Bags, 100 ct, 2 pk | Spoonful