Is Sweeet Tooth Fairy Meltables Bright White Artificial Vanilla Flavor Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- a facility that processes peanuts
a facility that processes peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil), Whey Powder, Whole Milk Solids, Artificial Color (titanium Dioxide), Nonfat Fry Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin ( An Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy. Packed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Nuts, Dairy, And Soy.
Check Sweeet Tooth Fairy Meltables Bright White Artificial Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweeet Tooth Fairy Meltables Bright White Artificial Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


