Is Sweet 3 Pepper Blast Dip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Peppers (Green, Red, Jalapeno), Sugar, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Salt

Check Sweet 3 Pepper Blast Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking