Is Sweet 3 Pepper Blast Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Peppers (Green, Red, Jalapeno), Sugar, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Salt
Check Sweet 3 Pepper Blast Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet 3 Pepper Blast Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


