Is SWEET-4U COTTON CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (RED #40).

Check SWEET-4U COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go