Is Sweet Action Blackberry Lavender Ice Cream, Blackberry Lavender Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, BLACKBERRIES, INVERT SYRUP, LEMON JUICE, LAVENDER, SALT, GUAR GUM, ACACIA GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check Sweet Action Blackberry Lavender Ice Cream, Blackberry Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Action Blackberry Lavender Ice Cream, Blackberry Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


