Is SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, DARK RUM RAISIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, RAISINS, DARK RUM, SPICED RUM, VANILLA, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, DARK RUM RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, DARK RUM RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruityRichSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


