Is SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY LIME SORBET, RASPBERRY LIME SORBET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRESH SQUEEZED LIME, RASPBERRIES, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY LIME SORBET, RASPBERRY LIME SORBET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY LIME SORBET, RASPBERRY LIME SORBET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


