Is SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY CHIP, RASPBERRY CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE (RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, FRESH SQUEEZED LEMONS), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY CHIP, RASPBERRY CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY CHIP, RASPBERRY CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


