Is SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, SORBET, WATERMELON, WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELONS, WATER, SUGAR, FRESH SQUEEZED LEMONS, SODIUM CITRATE, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM
Check SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, SORBET, WATERMELON, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ACTION ICE CREAM, SORBET, WATERMELON, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


