Is SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, VIETNAMESE COFFEE, VIETNAMESE COFFEE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), ESPRESSO EXTRACT, CHICORY ROOT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, VIETNAMESE COFFEE, VIETNAMESE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, VIETNAMESE COFFEE, VIETNAMESE COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


