Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Additions STEVIA Extract Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER ERYTHRITOL, STEMA EXTRACT NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE

Check Sweet Additions STEVIA Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Egg Free? Sweet Additions STEVIA Extract | Spoonful