Is Sweet Additions Stevia Extract Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHRITOL, REBIANA (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Sweet Additions Stevia Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep