Is SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN BROWNIE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET ALI'S FLOUR MIX (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SWEET RICE FLOUR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM), SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, FLAXSEED, VANILLA, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go