Is Sweet and Salty Crispy Quinoa Brittle Snacks - 3 Pack - Vegan, Gluten Free, and Kosher Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Quinoa Crisps, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Water, Glucose Syrup, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt

Check Sweet and Salty Crispy Quinoa Brittle Snacks - 3 Pack - Vegan, Gluten Free, and Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet and Salty Crispy Quinoa Brittle Snacks - 3 Pack - Vegan, Gluten Free, and Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast