Is Sweet And Savory Fruit & Nut Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Raisins (Vegetable Oil), Banana Chips (Coconut Oil, Sugar, Honey, Banana Flavor), Pineapple (Sugar, Sulphur Dioxide), Roasted And Salted Peanuts (Walnut/sunflower Oil, Salt), California Almonds, Papaya Sugar, Yellow 6, Sulphur Dioxide As A Preserva

Check Sweet And Savory Fruit & Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast