Is Sweet And Smoky Hickory And Brown Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY AND CHERRYWOOD), GARLIC, MOLASSES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION, PAPRIKA, SPICE, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, CELERY SEED, TAMARIND, GARLIC, *DRIED.
Check Sweet And Smoky Hickory And Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet And Smoky Hickory And Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)


