Is Sweet And Sour Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Modified corn starch, Malic acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Sodium citrate, Citric acid, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax, Allura red, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Sweet And Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet And Sour Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)


